Back to round index.

Round 1 Score Initials    
 Janney ES 2 (#38)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   

Round 1 Board 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSmash'd an Atom (#70)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEvangelical Christian School 6 (#29)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stKyle and Jacob (#46)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndBay SCRABBLE 3 (#3)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stChurchill Road ES 1 (#6)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEcholalia (#23)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stThe Unbalanced Racks (#80)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEvangelical Christian School 3 (#26)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJanney ES 5 (#41)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndSmith MS 1 (#71)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMcCall ES School (#49)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndSalem MS/ES Team (#68)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJanney ES 1 (#37)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEastern Greene MS 4 (#22)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stRidgefield Library SCRABBLE Club (#64)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndJ.O. Wilson ES (#36)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    
Round 1 Board 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeeAnn and Emma (#18)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndWalter C. Young MS Knights of SCRABBLE Team 3 (#83)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stOur Lady of Victory Team 2 (#57)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndNorth Clay Jr. High Team White (#53)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stOyster-Adams Bilingual School (#58)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndDeal MS 4 (#12)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeal MS 7 (#15)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndOur Lady of Victory Team 1 (#56)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 13 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stRandolph MS Team 3 (#62)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndSmith MS 2 (#72)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 14 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stBuckley Country Day School (#5)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndBay SCRABBLE 1 (#1)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 15 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeal MS 8 (#16)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndJanney ES 8 (#44)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 16 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stToronto Scrabblenauts (#79)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndFloyd T. Binns SCRABBLE Team (#30)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 17 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeal MS 3 (#11)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndHardy MS 1 (#32)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    
Round 1 Board 18 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stWalter C. Young MS Knights of SCRABBLE Team 1 (#81)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndMartha Washington ES (#48)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 19 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeal MS 9 (#17)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEvangelical Christian School 2 (#25)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 20 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeal MS 6 (#14)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndWalter C. Young MS Knights of SCRABBLE Team 6 (#86)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 21 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEvangelical Christian School 1 (#24)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndRandolph MS Team 4 (#63)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 22 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeal MS 5 (#13)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndJanney ES 10 (#89)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 23 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEvangelical Christian School 4 (#27)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndNorth Clay Jr. High Team Red (#52)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 24 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJanney ES 7 (#43)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndSt. John Lutheran School 3 (#77)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 25 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stRandolph MS Team 1 (#60)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndLongfellow MS (#47)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 26 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stHampton Bays MS Baymen (#31)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndSt. John Lutheran School 1 (#75)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    
Round 1 Board 27 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stRoosevelt MS (#66)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndWalter C. Young MS Knights of SCRABBLE Team 5 (#85)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 28 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stRidgefield/Pequot Library Team (#65)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEastern Greene MS 1 (#19)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 29 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stBelzer MS 1 (#4)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndRandolph MS Team 2 (#61)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 30 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stPine Crest ES (#59)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndHardy MS 3 (#34)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 31 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJanney ES 6 (#42)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndY Not - Binns/Peabody (#87)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 32 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJanney ES 3 (#39)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndDeal MS 2 (#10)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 33 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJanney ES 4 (#40)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEastern Greene MS 3 (#21)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 34 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNotre Dame Preparatory School (#54)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndSmith MS 4 (#74)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 35 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEvangelical Christian School 5 (#28)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndOakland Terrace ES School (#55)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    
Round 1 Board 36 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDeal MS 1 (#8)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndHardy MS 2 (#33)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 37 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSeawell ES (#69)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndWalter C. Young MS Knights of SCRABBLE Team 4 (#84)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 38 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSmith MS 3 (#73)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndMount Pleasant Christian School 1 (#50)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 39 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSt. John Lutheran School 2 (#76)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndDeal MS 10 (#9)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 40 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stWalter C. Young MS Knights of SCRABBLE Team 2 (#82)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndEastern Greene MS 2 (#20)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 41 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stZ Little Falls Library (#88)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndTile Hounds (#78)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 42 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSalem ES (#67)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndChurchill Road ES 2 (#7)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 43 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stBay SCRABBLE 2 (#2)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndHardy MS 4 (#35)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

Round 1 Board 44 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJanney ES 9 (#45)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
   2ndMount Pleasant Christian School 2 (#51)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.